2-vägsventil med utvändig gänga, PN 25, VVG549.. - Data Sheet for Product - ALS152 - ALS202 - ALS252 - VVG549.15-0.25 - VVG549.15-0.4 - VVG549.15-0.63 - VVG549.15-1 - VVG549.15-1.6 - VVG549.15-2.5 - VVG549.20-4K - VVG549.25-6.3K

A6V10859656_sv.pdf

Assortment_custom
Acvatix
Product_Group_Custom
Short Stroke (BC3)
Content_language_custom
Swedish
Content_type
Data Sheet for Product
Status_custom
Valid
Date
2019-09-10
Document_ID
CA1Q4380sv
Download_No
A6V10859656
Products
BPZ:ALS152
BPZ:ALS202
BPZ:ALS252
BPZ:VVG549.15-0.25
BPZ:VVG549.15-0.4
BPZ:VVG549.15-0.63
BPZ:VVG549.15-1
BPZ:VVG549.15-1.6
BPZ:VVG549.15-2.5
BPZ:VVG549.20-4K
BPZ:VVG549.25-6.3K
Article_type
ALS152
ALS202
ALS252
VVG549.15-0.25
VVG549.15-0.4
VVG549.15-0.63
VVG549.15-1
VVG549.15-1.6
VVG549.15-2.5
VVG549.20-4K
VVG549.25-6.3K