Durchgangsventile PN25 mit Aussengewinde - Data Sheet for Product - VVG549.15-0.25 - VVG549.15-0.4 - VVG549.15-0.63 - VVG549.15-1 - VVG549.15-1.6 - VVG549.15-2.5 - VVG549.20-4K - VVG549.25-6.3K

21228_de.pdf

Product Family
Acvatix
Product Group
Short Stroke (BC3)
Content Language
Deutsch
Content Type
Technische Dokumentation > Datenblatt
Status
G├╝ltig
Date
2019-05-15
Document No
CA1Q4380de
Download ID
21228
Stock No.
BPZ:VVG549.15-0.25
BPZ:VVG549.15-0.4
BPZ:VVG549.15-0.63
BPZ:VVG549.15-1
BPZ:VVG549.15-1.6
BPZ:VVG549.15-2.5
BPZ:VVG549.20-4K
BPZ:VVG549.25-6.3K
Product No.
VVG549.15-0.25
VVG549.15-0.4
VVG549.15-0.63
VVG549.15-1
VVG549.15-1.6
VVG549.15-2.5
VVG549.20-4K
VVG549.25-6.3K
Access level
Internet
File Type
pdf